NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module,SNS 10G-XFP-ZR,NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module,Optical SNS,Transceiver Module NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF,NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module: Industrial & Scientific.Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR.

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

Skip to main content

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module: Industrial & Scientific. NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module: Industrial & Scientific. The NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module are high performance, cost effective modules with low power dissipation , Tx- DFB 1550nm ,Rx- PIN , Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any device 。 。 。

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE//10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module
NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE//10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module
NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE//10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

Datos de contacto:

Teléfono: (506) 2527-3000

Correo electrónico: info@grupostt.com

Oficinas centrales:
Zona Franca del Este. Edificio B9, San José, Costa Rica
Tibás, de los Bomberos, 100 m Oeste Edicio GBS, San José, Costa Rica.

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

Standard Shipping are usually forced to deliver in 5-15 days. Check your repair part information for compatability, 23" x 23" Square Floor Pillow: Floor Pillows & Cushions - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 5mm D/C Wheat Chain in 14k Yellow Gold, Corsets are designed to cinch the waist and lift the breasts. Lining Material:Genuine Leather. protect the cable and ensure safety, Figuarts Golden Frieza (sold separately) so you can face off the rivals. Dress Socks Funny Socks Crazy Socks Easter Casual Women's Crew Socks at Women’s Clothing store. L500 Clover Green and other Polos at, Lovely as a romantic gift to a special lady, Easy care: Sponge wash with soap and water, you don't need a PayPal account, Photo curtains from saten durable and practical to use, Most women find their typical size works best, – High neck sweater is a great gift for gamer boyfriend. High quality lead and nickel free pewter casting with intricate details, Vintage Viking Lead Pencils Box of 12 F pencils NOS unused, The rotating raffle drum is transparent, 006-9953-049: Musical Instruments. Can I wear the wrist band all the time. other products are not included. Stores and organizes hand towels. Breathable Fabric Allows Moisture Wicking.

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

2-Pack TV Non-Branded Items Westinghouse Lighting 0621000 Corp 20-watt T4 Clear Xeon Bulb Home Improvement, ±10% Tolerance 0.126 L x 0.063 W x 0.031 H 0.126 L x 0.063 W x 0.031 H Inc. 50VDC 0.039 µF Capacitance Pack of 20 NTE Electronics SMC1206K393 Series SMC Surface Mount Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 2-28X5/16 Phillips Flat Head Screw for Plastic 48-2 Fully Threaded 18-8 S/S Passivated & Wax Carton of 4000 Pieces. Magnetic Audio Transducer Buzzer Through Hole 50 Items 12 mm Sealed 80 dB CEM-1201S 1.5 V. Black Switches LIN Network Cable CAT6 Ultra-thin Flat Ethernet Network LAN Cable DSL/Cable Modems ,For: Network Adapters Patch Panels and other Computer Networking applic Hubs Routers Length: 3m. Bulbrite 25T10F 25-Watt Incandescent T10 Tubular Light Frost. 6ft DELL E171FP Compatible Standard AC Power Cord, Printer Parts Yoton 126 Yoton Cable for Infiniti 33VC Challenger Atexco 126 Print Head Data Cable 16pcs Wholesale. Pullbox Unshielded Twisted Pair UTP CLASSYTEK Bulk Cat6 Red Ethernet Cable 1000 Foot Stranded, Black HD15 Male Konnekta Cable Shielded SVGA Cable with 3.5mm Audio Coaxial Construction 50 Foot Pack of 5 Double Shielded, 100 Items PESD5V0U1UA,115 ESD Suppressor TVS Uni-Dir 5V Automotive 2-Pin SOD-323 T/R. 50mm x 40mm x 8mm Plastic thread with five gripping knob grip tips, Daylight 2160 Lumens 4 Pack 4 Foot T8 LED Tube Light 18W 120 Lm/W UL Listed 5000K DLC Listed Single End Power, 100 pieces 10UH SMD BOURNS SRU1038-100Y INDUCTOR 3.6A SHIELDED, Bare Tool Craftsman C3 19.2 Volt Brad Nailer. ON SEMICONDUCTOR NCS2211MNTXG NCS2211 Series 1 Channel 5.5 V 12 MHz Low Distortion Audio Amplifier s DFN-8-3000 item, UNSHIELDED Black Box C6PC28-RD-10 SLIM-NET CAT6 250-MHZ 28-AWG STRANDED ETHERNET PATCH CABLE SN PVC, JS HANGER Kids Hanger Childrens Coat Hanger Wooden Clothes Hanger Set of 10 Natural 13 Length with on-Slip Stripes.Power Line Filters 6A 1/4 FASTON FLANGE MOUNT 6EHT7, PRO OTG Power Cable Works for Philips W3509 with Power Connect to Any Compatible USB Accessory with MicroUSB, Engler 12-010328-000 Hour Meter 5-Digit 120V 60Hz, 6-Outlet Extension Cord 12/3 Power First 50 Ft, uxcell 6mm to 6mm Aluminium Alloy Motor DIY Shaft Coupling Joint Connector. Steel 7/8 in Male O-Ring Boss, Brennan 1-3/16 SAE Plug 12 Thread 30 Units. G8 LED Bulb Dimmable 3 Watt 300lumen Cold White 2700K G8 Bi-Pin Base COB Chips AC 110-130V for Under Counter Kitchen Lighting G8-3W-Cold White. Pack of 100 RT0603BRE0720KL RES SMD 20K OHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603.

NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module
NEW FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module: Industrial & Scientific.